Histórico de Equipe

       Histórico de professores e secretários do CELIN listados por ano e período.

Ano 2003

Período 2003-1
14 instrutores

Período 2003-2
21 instrutores

Bruna Mesquita Neves
Camila Paula dos Reis Pinto
Carlos Breno Carvalho e Almeida
Edna de Freitas Lima
Elizabeth Maria Braathen
Hatanne Drumonnd Sardagna
Hilda Simone Henriques Coelho
Márcia Ferreira Fontes
Patrícia Ventura da Silva
Raquel Rodrigues Almeida
Sérgio Belo Coutinho
Tatiana Diello Borges
Tatiana Reis Soares
Valéria

 

Anita Guirelli
Camila Paula dos Reis Pinto
Carlos Breno Carvalho e Almeida
Danúbia dos Santos Gonçalves
Edna de Freitas Lima
Eliane Moreira Begnami
Elizabeth Maria Braathen
Gabriel Bahia Castro
Hilda Simone Henriques Coelho
Jefferson Alex Vicente dos Santos
Júlia Vidigal Zara
Luciana Dias Leal Toledo
Márcia Ferreira Fontes
Nilce Carla Andrade Molina
Patrícia Pedrosa Botelho
Patrícia Ventura da Silva
Rodrigo Dias de Carvalho
Sérgio Belo Coutinho
Tatiana Diello Borges
Valdinéia da Penha Rhodes

 

 

Ano 2004

Período 2004-1
21 instrutores

Período 2004-2
21 instrutores

Ádini Leite Nunes Thurck
Anita Guirelli
Camila Aparecida Serafim
Camila Paula dos Reis Pinto
Carlos Breno Carvalho e Almeida
Danúbia dos Santos Gonçalves
Douglas Cândido Ribeiro
Edna de Freitas Lima
Eliane Moreira Begnami
Gabriel Bahia Castro
Hilda Simone Henriques Coelho
Jefferson Alex Vicente dos Santos
Júlia Vidigal Zara
Luciana Dias Leal Toledo
Nilce Carla Andrade Molina
Patrícia Pedrosa Botelho
Patrícia Ventura da Silva
Sérgio Belo Coutinho
Tatiana Diello Borges
Valdinéia da Penha Rhodes

 

Ádini Leite Nunes Thurck
Anita Guirelli
Camila Aparecida Serafim
Camila Paula dos Reis Pinto
Carlos Breno Carvalho e Almeida
Danúbia dos Santos Gonçalves
Douglas Cândido Ribeiro
Edna de Freitas Lima
Eliane Moreira Begnami
Gabriel Bahia Castro
Hilda Simone Henriques Coelho
Jefferson Alex Vicente dos Santos
Júlia Vidigal Zara
Nilce Carla Andrade Molina
Patrícia Pedrosa Botelho
Patrícia Ventura da Silva
Renata
Sérgio Belo Coutinho
Tatiana Diello Borges
Valdinéia da Penha Rhodes

 

Ano 2005

Período 2005-1
22 instrutores

Período 2005-2
17 instrutores

Ádini Leite Nunes Thurck
Alexandre Parmanhani Duarte
Aline Rodrigues Gomes
Anderson Ferreira Gonçalves
Anita Guirelli
Camila Aparecida Serafim
Douglas Cândido Ribeiro
Edna de Freitas Lima
Hilda Simone Henriques Coelho
Isabel Rademarker Valença
Jefferson Alex Vicente dos Santos
Karine Fernendes Clarim
Kelem Cristina S. Pena
Lívia Silva Rezende
Luciana Angélica Sá de Oliveira
Makeda Ruth Meeks
Nilce Carla Andrade Molina
Phillip
Rodrigo Dias de Carvalho
Ronaldo Corrêa Gomes Júnior
Valdinéia da Penha Rhodes

Ádini Leite Nunes Thurck
Alexandre Parmanhani Duarte
Aline Rodrigues Gomes
Anderson Ferreira Gonçalves
Anita Guirelli
Camila Aparecida Serafim
Douglas Cândido Ribeiro
Gabriela da Silva Pires
Isabel Rademarker Valença
Karine Fernendes Clarim
Luciana Angélica Sá de Oliveira
Natália Eliza Novais Alves
Nilce Carla Andrade Molina
Patrícia Pedrosa Botelho
Ronaldo Corrêa Gomes Júnior
Ruzembergue Carvalho Nascimento Jr.
Tiago Pellim da Silva
 

Ano 2006

Período 2006-1
19 instrutores

Período 2006-2
23 instrutores

Ádini Leite Nunes Thurck
Alexandre Parmanhani Duarte 
Anderson Ferreira Gonçalves
Andréa Silva Massari
Anita Guirelli
Camila Serafim
Douglas Cândido Ribeiro
Edson Carlos Coelho dos Santos 
Fabiano Silvestre Ramos
Gabriela da Silva Pires
Hanna Carvalho Vita Aragão
Isabel Rademarker Valença
Karine Fernendes Clarim
Leonardo Francisco Ferreira 
Natália Eliza Novais Alves
Nilce Carla Andrade Molina
Ronaldo Corrêa Gomes Júnior
Ruzembergue Carvalho Nascimento Jr.
Tiago Pellim da Silva

 

Alice Cassiana de Lima
Anderson Ferreira Gonçalves
Andréa Silva Massari
Anita Guirelli
Edson Carlos Coelho dos Santos
Fabiano Silvestre Ramos
Frederico Amorim Cavalcante
Gabriela da Silva Pires
Guilherme Augusto dos Santos Póvoa
Hanna Carvalho Vita Aragão
Isabel Rademarker Valença
Jaqueline Silva Miranda
Leonardo Francisco Ferreira
Luana da Costa Monteiro
Maíza Helena Condé de Souza Mello
Marta Deysiane Alves Faria
Natália Eliza Novais Alves
Nilce Carla Andrade Molina
Patrícia Lacerda Rocha
Ronaldo Corrêa Gomes Júnior
Thaís de Almeida Fialho
Thiago Marcel Moyano
Tiago Pellim da Silva

 

Ano 2007

Período 2007-1
26 instrutores e 5 secretários

Período 2007-2
33 instrutores e 4 secretários

Instrutores

Alice Cassiana de Lima
Anderson Ferreira Gonçalves
Andréa Silva Massari
Douglas Cândido Ribeiro
Edson Carlos Coelho dos Santos
Fabiano Silvestre Ramos
Fernanda Santana da Silva
Glauber Heitor Sampaio
Guilherme Augusto dos Santos Póvoa
Hanna Carvalho Vita Aragão
Iandara Reis de Oliveira
Mônica de Freitas
Isabel Rademarker Valença
Jaqueline Silva Miranda
Leonardo Francisco Ferreira
Luana da Costa Monteiro
Luana Gerçossimo Oliveira
Maíza Helena Condé de Souza Mello
Marta Deysiane Alves Faria
Nilce Carla Andrade Molina
Patrícia Lacerda Rocha
Relines Rufino de Abreu
Ronaldo Corrêa Gomes Júnior
Thaís de Almeida Fialho
Thiago Marcel Moyano
Tiago Pellim da Silva

Secretários

Ambrozina de Abreu Pereira
Débora do Valle Gomes
Emília de Oliveira Faria
Lilian Emanueli Marques
Sandra Helena de Carvalho Lana
 

Instrutores

Ádini Leite Nunes Thurck
André Luíz Alves dos Santos
Andréa Silva Massari
Bruno Oliveira Tardin
Douglas Cândido Ribeiro
Edson Carlos Coelho dos Santos
Fabiano Silvestre Ramos
Fernanda Santana da Silva
Glauber Heitor Sampaio
Guilherme Augusto dos Santos Póvoa
Hanna Carvalho Vita Aragão
Iandara Reis de Oliveira
Isabel Rademarker Valença
Júlia Neves Chálabi
Jaqueline Silva Miranda
Karine Fernandes Clarim
Leonardo Francisco Ferreira
Luana da Costa Monteiro
Luana Gerçossimo Oliveira
Lucas Carvalho Belcuflé
Maíza Helena Condé de Souza Mello
Marta Deysiane Alves Faria
Mônica de Freitas
Patrícia Lacerda Rocha
Rafael Barcelos de Moraes
Rafael Ramos Raposo
Relines Rufino de Abreu
Renata Miranda Rodrigues
Shirlei da Silva Cupertino
Thaís de Almeida Fialho
Thalita Cunha de Resende
Thiago Marcel Moyano
Tiago Pellim da Silva

Secretários

Débora do Valle Gomes
Emília de Oliveira Faria
Lilian Emanueli Marques
Sandra Helena de Carvalho Lana

Ano 2008

Período 2008-1
34 instrutores e 5 secretários

Período 2008-2
30 instrutores e 5 secretários

Instrutores

Ádini Leite Nunes Thurck
André Luíz Alves dos Santos
Andréa Silva Massari
Douglas Cândido Ribeiro
Elaine Luzia da Silva
Fabiano Silvestre Ramos
Fernanda Santana da Silva
Glauber Heitor Sampaio 
Glaucio Geraldo Moura Fernandes
Guilherme Augusto dos Santos Póvoa
Hanna Carvalho Vita Aragão
Isabel Rademarker Valença
Jaqueline Silva Miranda
Júlia Neves Chálabi
Karine Fernandes Clarim
Leonardo Francisco Ferreira
Luana Gerçossimo Oliveira
Maíza Helena Condé de Souza Mello 
Marta Deysiane Alves Faria
Mônica de Freitas
Nilce Carla Andrade Molina
Patrícia Lacerda Rocha
Rafael Barcelos de Moraes
Rafael Ramos Raposo
Relines Rufino de Abreu
Renata Miranda Rodrigues
Ronaldo Corrêa Gomes Júnior
Samuel Magalhães de Faria 
Shirlei da Silva Cupertino
Thaís de Almeida Fialho
Thalita Cunha de Resende
Thiago Marcel Moyano
Tiago Pellim da Silva 

Secretários

Débora do Valle Gomes
Emília de Oliveira Faria
Francele Theodo Assumção
Lilian Emanueli Marques
Lívia Lacerda Reis

Instrutores

André Luíz Alves dos Santos
Andréa Silva Massari
Arlete Teixeira Marques
Bárbara Cotta Padula
Fabiano Silvestre Ramos
Fernanda Ignacchiti Campos
Fernanda Santana da Silva
Glauber Heitor Sampaio
Glaucio Geraldo Moura Fernandes
Guilherme Augusto dos Santos Póvoa
Isabel Rademarker Valença
Júlia Neves Chálabi
Leah Denise Hamby
Jaqueline Silva Miranda
Luana Gerçossimo Oliveira
Luísa Bourjaile
Maíza Helena Condé de Souza Mello
Márcia Cristina Soares Bento
Mariana Paiva Wakabayashi
Mônica de Freitas
Patrícia Lacerda Rocha
Rafael Barcelos de Moraes
Rafael Ramos Raposo
Relines Rufino de Abreu
Renata Miranda Rodrigues
Samuel Magalhães de Faria
Shirlei da Silva Cupertino
Thaís de Almeida Fialho
Tiago Pellim da Silva
Vanessa Borges

Secretários

Débora do Valle Gomes
Emília de Oliveira Faria
Francele Theodo Assumção
Lilian Emanueli Marques
Lívia Lacerda Reis

Ano 2009

Período 2009-1
38 instrutores e 5 secretários

Período 2009-2
42 instrutores e 5 secretários

Instrutores

Alan Medeiros Casteluber
André Luíz Alves dos Santos
Arlete Teixeira Marques
Bárbara Cotta Padula
Camila Corrêa Coelho Rosado
Camila Ribeiro
Fabiano Silvestre Ramos
Fernanda Leal de Avelar Barbosa
Fernanda Ignacchiti Campos
Fernanda Santana da Silva
Fernanda Zaché
Glauber Heitor Sampaio
Glaucio Geraldo Moura Fernandes
Isabel Rademarker Valença
Júlia Neves Chálabi
Leonardo Germano da Silva Jr.
Jaqueline Silva Miranda
Luana Gerçossimo Oliveira
Ludmila Regina Oliveira
Luísa Borjaile
Lunara David Gonçalves
Márcia Cristina Soares Bento
Mariana Paiva Wakabayashi
Marta Deysiane Alves Faria
Mônica de Freitas
Natália Mariloli S. Giarola,
Nataly de Souza Caputo
Patrícia Lacerda Rocha
Priscila Harayasiki dos Santos
Rafael Ramos Raposo
Rebeca de Melo Silva
Relines Rufino de Abreu
Ruzembergue Carvalho Nascimento Jr.
Samuel Magalhães de Faria
Thaís de Almeida Fialho
Thalita Cunha de Resende
Vanessa Borges
Wanessa das Graças Pires

Secretários
 

Débora do Valle Gomes
Deliana de Souza Faria
Emília de Oliveira Faria
Francele Theodo Assumção
Lívia Lacerda Reis

Instrutores

Alan Medeiros Casteluber
André Luiz Alves dos Santos
Arlete Teixeira Marques
Bárbara Cotta Padula
Bruna Martins de Oliveira
Camila Corrêa Rosado
Dayanne Alves
Débora Soares Pessoa
Fabiano Silvestre Ramos
Fernanda Leal de Avelar Barbosa
Fernanda Ignacchiti Campos
Fernanda Zaché
Glauber Heitor Sampaio
Isabel Rademaker Valença
Jéssica Nunes Caldeira Cunha
Joseph David Allen
Júlia Neves Chálabi
Layssa Aragão Braz
Leonardo Francisco Ferreira
Leonardo Germano
Luana Gerçossimo Oliveira
Lucas de Castro Fonseca
Ludmila Regina de Oliveira
Luisa Bourjaile
Márcia Cristina Soares Bento
Mariana Paiva Wakabayashi
Marta Deysiane Alves Faria
Mônica de Freitas
Naiara Silva Paula
Natália Mariloli Santos Giarola
Nataly de Souza Caputo
Priscila Harayasiki dos Santos
Rafael Barcelos de Moraes
Rafael Ramos Raposo
Rebeca de Melo Silva
Relines Rufino de Abreu
Samuel Magalhães de Faria
Tiago Pellim da Silva
Tomás Freitas Santana
Vanessa Borges
Vinícius Zorzal Rosi
Wanessa das Graças Pires

Secretários

Débora do Valle Gomes
Deliana de Souza Faria
Emília de Oliveira Faria
Jaqueline Pinheiro Schultz
Lívia Lacerda Reis

Ano 2010

Período 2010-1
41 instrutores e 5 secretários

Período 2010-2
39 instrutores e 5 secretários

Instrutores

Alan Medeiros Casteluber
André Luiz Alves dos Santos
Antônio Carlos de Souza Gomes
Arlete Teixeira Marques
Bárbara Cotta Padula
Bruna Martins de Oliveira
Camila Corrêa Rosado
Camila Ribeiro
Caroline McLean
Dayanne Alves
Débora Soares Pessoa
Fabiano Silvestre Ramos
Fernanda Leal de Avelar Barbosa
Fernanda Santana da Silva
Fernanda Zaché
Isabel Rademaker Valença
Jéssica Nunes Caldeira
Layssa Aragão Braz
Leonardo Francisco Ferreira
Luana Gerçossimo Oliveira
Lucas de Castro Fonseca
Ludmila Regina de Oliveira
Luísa Bourjaile
Mariana Paiva Wakabayashi
Marta Deysiane Alves Faria
Mônica de Freitas
Naiara Silva Paula
Natália Mariloli Santos Giarola
Priscila Harayasiki dos Santos
Rafael Barcelos de Moraes
Rafael Orletti Oliosi
Rebeca de Melo Silva
Renata Miranda Rodrigues
Samuel Magalhães de Faria
Thaís de Almeida Fialho
Thiago Marcel Moyano
Tomás Freitas Santana
Vanessa Borges
Vinicius Zorzal Rosi
Wanessa das Graças Pires 

Secretários

Deliana de Souza Faria
Emília de Oliveira Faria
Francele Theodo Assumção
Jaqueline Pinheiro Schultz
Renan Araújo Gomes

Instrutores

Alan Medeiros Casteluber
André Luiz Alves dos Santos
Antonio Carlos de Souza Gomes
Bárbara Cotta Padula
Bruna Martins de Oliveira
Camila Corrêa Rosado
Camila Ribeiro
Dayanne Alves
Débora Soares Pessoa
Denize Dinamarque da Silva
Fabiano Silvestre Ramos
Fernanda Leal de Avelar Barbosa
Fernanda Ignacchiti Campos
Fernanda Zaché
Flávia Marina Moreira Ferreira
Isabel Rademaker Valença
Jaqueline Silva Miranda
Jéssica Nunes Caldeira Cunha
Jéssica Nunes Caldeira
Layssa Aragão Braz
Leonardo Ferreira
Luana Gerçossimo Oliveira
Lucas de Castro Fonseca
Marta Deysiane Alves Faria
Milena Vilela Pomella
Mônica de Freitas
Naiara Silva Paula
Neide Nunes Rodrigues
Patrícia Lacerda Faria Rocha
Rafael Barcellos de Moraes
Rafael Orletti Oliosi
Rebeca de Melo Silva
Thaís de Almeida Fialho
Thalita Cunha de Rezende
Thiago Marcel Moyano
Tomás Freitas Santana
Vanessa Borges
Vinícius Zorzal Rosi
Wanessa das Graças Pires

Secretários

Francele Theodo Assumção
Luíza Amália Soares Franklin
Mariana Rodrigues Silveira
Mayara Cunha Sousa.
Renan Araújo Gomes
 

Ano 2011

Período 2011-1

40 instrutores e 6 secretários

Período 2011-2

35 instrutores e 6 secretários

Instrutores

Ákila Junia Arruda Arcanjo
André Luiz Alves dos Santos
Antonio Carlos de Souza Gomes
Arlete Teixeira Marques
Bárbara Cotta Padula
Bruna Martins de Oliveira
Caleb Matthews
Camila Corrêa Rosado
Cassia Alfenas Alves
Dayanne Alves
Débora Soares Pessoa
Denize Dinamarque da Silva
Douglas Candido Ribeiro
Fernanda Leal de Avelar Barbosa
Fernanda Ignacchiti Campos
Flávia Marina Moreira Ferreira
Glauber Heitor Sampaio
Hilary Anne Turner
Isabel Rademaker Valença
Jaqueline Silva Miranda
Jéssica Nunes Caldeira
Jéssica Nunes Caldeira Cunha
Joseph Randolph Davis Jr.
Layssa Aragão Braz
Letícia Resende Silveira
Luana Gerçossimo Oliveira
Mariana Paiva Wakabayashi
Marta Deysiane Alves Faria
Milena Vilela Pomella
Mônica de Freitas
Naiara Silva Paula
Natália Mariloli S. Giarola
Neide Nunes Rodrigues
Poliana Ferreira dos Santos
Rafael Barcelos de Moraes
Rafael Orletti Oliosi
Samuel Magalhães de Faria
Seryun Kong
Thales Ribeiro Pirozi
Thalita Cunha de Rezende
Vinícius Zorzal
Wanessa das Graças Pires

Secretários

Débora do Valle Gomes
Francele Theodo Assumção
Luíza Amália Soares Franklin
Mariana Rodrigues Silveira
Mayara Cunha Sousa
Nina Diniz de Castro

Instrutores

Ákila Júnia Arruda Arcanjo
André Luiz Alves dos Santos
Arlete Teixeira Marques
Barbara Cotta Padula
Bruna Martins de Oliveira
Caleb Matthews
Camila Corrêa Coelho Rosado
Cássia Alfenas Alves
Darlene Michelle White
David Jesse Aponte-Acosta
Dayanne Alves
Débora Soares Pessoa
Denize Dinamarque da Silva
Éllen Palla de Oliveira
Fernanda Ignacchiti Campos
Fernanda Leal de Avelar Barbosa
Flávia Marina Moreira Ferreira
Glauber Heitor Sampaio
Jéssica Nunes Caldeira
Kesia Silva Rodrigues
Letícia Resende Silveira
Lucas de Castro Fonseca
Mariana Paiva Wakabayashi
Marta Deysiane Alves Faria
Mônica de Freitas
Natalia Mariloli Santos Giarola
Nathany Oliveira Maciel
Neide Nunes Rodrigues
Poliana Ferreira dos Santos
Rafael Orletti Oliosi
Rafel Barcellos de Moraes
Samuel Magalhães de Faria
Tomás Freitas Santana
Vinicius Zorzal Rosi
Wanessa das Graças Pires

Secretários

Débora do Valle Gomes
Francele Theodo Assumção
Luíza Amália Soares Franklin
Mariana Rodrigues Silveira
Mayara Cunha Sousa
Nina Diniz de Castro
 

Ano 2012

Período 2012-1
31 instrutores e 5 secretários

Período 2012-2
27 instrutores e 4 secretários

Instrutores

Alan Medeiros Casteluber
André Luiz Alves dos Santos
Arlete Teixeira Marques
Brenno Arruda Paula
Bruna Martins de Oliveira
Cássia Alfenas Alves
Dayanne Alves
Débora Soares Pessoa
Denize Dinamarque da Silva
Éllen Palla de Oliveira
Fernanda Ignacchiti Campos
Fernanda Leal de Avelar Barbosa
Fernanda Santana da Silva
Flávia Marina Moreira Ferreira
Glauber Heitor Sampaio
Jéssica Carneiro Gomides
Jéssica Nunes Caldeira
Kesia Silva Rodrigues
Lunara David Gonçalves
Marcelle Monteiro Storani Pacheco
Mariana Aparecida Dutra
Mariana Paiva Wakabayashi
Marta Deysiane Alves Faria
Naiara Silva Paula
Nathany Oliveira Maciel
Poliana Ferreira dos Santos
Rafael Barcellos de Moraes
Rafael Orletti Oliosi
Thaís Rodrigues Vieira
Thales Ribeiro Pirozi
Tomás Freitas Santana

Secretários

Larissa Cristina de Oliveira Xavier
Luíza Amália Soares Franklin
Mariana Rodrigues Silveira
Nina Diniz de Castro
Riane Simões Libório Ferreira

Instrutores

Alan Medeiros Casteluber
André Luiz Alves dos Santos
Austin Jamil Bryant
Bárbara Cotta Padula
Bruna Martins de Oliveira
Débora Soares Pessoa
Denize Dinamarque da Silva
Edmundo Gomes Corrêa Júnior
Éllen Palla de Oliveira
Fernanda Leal de Avelar Barbosa
Flávia Marina Moreira Ferreira
Florence Elizabeth Drysdale
Jéssica Carneiro Gomides
Josiane de Freitas Santos Oliveira
Lays Filomena Guedes A. Pereira
Lunara David Gonçalves
Marcelle Monteiro Storani Pacheco
Mariana Aparecida Dutra
Mariana Paiva Wakabayashi
Nathany Oliveira Maciel
0Neide Nunes Rodrigues
Rafael Barcellos de Moraes
Rafael Orletti Oliosi
Renan Montico de Oliveira Silva
Tomás Freitas Santana
Víctor Orlando Ghisolf
Wanessa das Graças Pires

Secretários

Larissa Cristina de Oliveira Xavier
Mariana Rodrigues Silveira
Nina Diniz de Castro
Riane Simões Libório Ferreira

 

Ano 2013

Período 2013-1
27 instrutores e 5 secretários

Período 2013-2
23 instrutores e 3 secretários

Instrutores

Alan Medeiros Casteluber
André Luiz Alves dos Santos
Bruna Martins de Oliveira
Bruno Henrique Pires Policarpo
Bunny Coelho Oliveira
Cláudia Marina Leite Moreira
Dayanne Alves
Denize Dinamarque da Silva
Edmundo Gomes Corrêa Júnior
Éllen Palla de Oliveira
Fernanda Leal de Avelar Barbosa
Flávia Marina Moreira Ferreira
Florence Elizabeth Drysdale
Jéssica Carneiro Gomides
Josiane de Freitas Santos Oliveira
Lunara David Gonçalves
Marcelle Monteiro Storani Pacheco
Mariana Aparecida Dutra
Natália Marioli Santos Giarola
Nathany Oliveira Maciel
Neide Nunes Rodrigues
Rafael Barcellos de Moraes
Rafael Orletti Oliosi
Renan Montico de Oliveira Silva
Richardson Dutra da Costa Pegô
Víctor Orlando Ghisolf
Wanessa das Graças Pires

Secretários

Isabela Santos Bertoli
Larissa Cristina de Oliveira Xavier
Mariana Rodrigues Silveira
Nina Diniz de Castro
Riane Simões Libório Ferreira

Instrutores

Aida Silva Penna
Bruna Martins de Oliveira
Bruno Henrique Pires Policarpo
Bunny Coelho Oliveira
Denize Dinamarque da Silva
Edmundo Gomes Corrêa Júnior
Flávia Marina Moreira Ferreira
Isadora Xisto Campos
Jéssica Carneiro Gomides
Joseli de Oliveira Ramos
Josiane de Freitas Santos Oliveira
Letícia Resende Silveira
Marcelle Monteiro Storani Pacheco
Mariana Aparecida Dutra
Michelly Cristina Faustino Eleutério
Rafael Orletti Oliosi
Raquel Pompeia T. de Melo Oliveira
Reginaldo Francisco S. Dudalski
Renan Montico de Oliveira Silva
Richardson Dutra da Costa Pego
Sabrina Louise de Sousa
Vagner Peron
Victor Orlando Ghisolfi

Secretários

Isabela Santos Bertoli
Larissa Cristina de Oliveira Xavier
Nina Diniz de Castro

Ano 2014

Período 2014-1
23 instrutores e 3 secretários

Período 2014-2
25 instrutores e 5 secretários

Instrutores

Aida Silva Penna
Ákila Júnia Arruda Arcanjo
Alan Medeiros Casteluber
Bruno Enrique Pires Policarpo
Bunny Coelho Oliveira
Dayanne Alves
Flávia Marina Moreira Ferreira
Florence Elisabeth Drysdale
Isadora Xisto Campos
Joseli de Oliveira Ramos
Lorena Ribeiro Ferreira
Lunara David Gonçalves
Mariana Aparecida Dutra
Michelly Cristina Faustino Eleutério
Neide Nunes Rodrigues
Nilce Carla Andrade
Rafael Barcellos de Moraes
Rafael Orletti Olioso
Renan Montico de Oliveira Silva
Richardson Dutra da Costa Pegô
Sabrina Louise de Sousa
Vagner Peron
Victor Orlando Ghisolfi

Secretários

Isabela Santos Bertoli
Larissa Cristina de Oliveira Xavier
Nina Diniz de Castro

Instrutores

Aida Silva Penna
Ákila Júnia Arruda Arcanjo
Alan Medeiros Casteluber
Bruno Enrique Pires Policarpo
Bunny Coelho Oliveira
Dayanne Alves
Isabela Peixoto Andrade Rosenberg
Isadora Xisto Campos
Jamylla Barbosa Moreira
Jay Sherry
Joseli de Oliveira Ramos
Lorena Ribeiro Ferreira
Lucas Araújo Silva
Mariana Aparecida Dutra
Marina de Paulo Nascimento
Mateus Lopes de Souza
Melissa Pinheiro Silva
Michelly Cristina Faustino Eleutério
Nilce Carla Andrade
Rafael Orletti Oliosi
Renan Montico de Oliveira Silva
Sabrina Louise de Sousa
Simôni Cristina Acanjo
Vagner Peron
Viviane Darc Silva

Secretários

Isabela Santos Bertoli
ísis Ferreira Lima Beviláqua
Larissa Cristina de Oliveira Xavier
Mariana Rodrigues Silveira
Nina Diniz de Castro

 

Ano 2015

  1. Ádini Leite Nunes Thurck

  1. Alan Medeiros Casteluber

  1. Bárbara Janotti D'Assis Fontes

  1. Edmundo Gomes Corrêa Junior

  1. Flávia Marina Moreira Ferreira

  1. Isabela Peixoto Andrade Rosenberg

  1. Jamylla Barbosa Moreira

  1. Joseli de Oliveira Ramos

  1. Lorena Ribeiro Ferreira

  1. Lucas Araújo Silva

  1. Margaret Marie Palmer

  1. Marina de Paulo Nascimento

  1. Mateus Lopes de Souza

  1. Melissa Pinheiro Silva

  1. Michelly Cristina Faustino Eleutério

  1. Neide Nunes Rodrigues

  1. Rafael Barcellos de Moraes

  1. Raquel Pompeia Teixeira de Melo Oliveira

  1. Renan Montico de Oliveira Silva

  1. Sabrina Louise de Sousa

  1. Samuel Fagner Alves

  1. Simôni Cristina Arcanjo

  1. Vagner Peron

  1. Vivian Berbert Nantes Dória

  1. Viviane Darc Silv

Período 2015-1

23 instrutores e 4 secretários

Período 2015-2

33 instrutores e 4 secretários

Instrutores

Alan Medeiros Casteluber
Bárbara Janotti D'Assis Fontes
Edmundo Gomes Corrêa Junior
Flávia Marina Moreira Ferreira
Isabela Peixoto Andrade Rosenberg
Jamylla Barbosa Moreira
Joseli de Oliveira Ramos
Lorena Ribeiro Ferreira
Lucas Araújo Silva
Margaret Marie Palmer
Marina de Paulo Nascimento
Mateus Lopes de Souza
Melissa Pinheiro Silva
Michelly Cristina Faustino Eleutério
Neide Nunes Rodrigues
Raquel Pompeia Teixeira de Melo Oliveira
Renan Montico de Oliveira Silva
Sabrina Louise de Sousa
Samuel Fagner Alves
Simôni Cristina Arcanjo
Vagner Peron
Vivian Berbert Nantes Dória
Viviane Darc Silva
 

Secretários

Amanda Ávila Dias
Isis Ferreira Lima Beviláqua
Larissa Cristina de Oliveira Xavier
Nina Diniz de Castro

Instrutores

Adriana Maria das Graças Nunes Antunes
Alice Mendes Duarte
Aline Moraes de Carvalho
Ana Beatriz Barreto da Silva
Bárbara Jannotti D'Assis Fontes
Camila Aparcida Serafim
Gabriela Vieira Pena
Isabela Peixoto Andrade Rosenberg
Isadora Fernandes Soares
Jamylla Barbosa Moreira
Jardel Coutinho dos Santos
Jéssica Soares Teixeira
Joseli de Oliveira Ramos
Laura Cabral Torres
Lázaro Elias Rodrigues Amorim
Lorena Ribeiro Ferreira
Lucas Araújo Silva
Marina de Paulo Nascimento
Mateus Lopes de Souza
Melissa Pinheiro Silva
Michelly Cristina Faustino Eleutério
Rafael Barcellos de Moraes
Raquel Pompeia Teixeira de Melo Oliveira
Renan Montico de Oliveira Silva
Renato Cristhi Lousada Cardoso
Sabrina Louise de Sousa
Samuel Fagner Alves
Simôni Cristina Arcanjo
Tânia Lázaro Martins
Vagner Peron
Vanessa Veiga de Souza
Vivian Berbert Nantes Dória
Viviane Darc Silva

Secretários

Amanda Ávila Dias
Isis Ferreira Lima Beviláqua
Larissa Cristina de Oliveira Xavier
Nina Diniz de Castro

 

Ano 2016

Período 2016-1
28 instrutores e 4 secretários

Período 2016-2
36 instrutores e 4 secretários

Instrutores

Alice Mendes Duarte
Ana Beatriz Barreto da Silva
Bárbara Jannotti D'Assis Fontes
Camila Aparecida Serafim
Gabriela Vieira Pena
Isabela Peixoto Andrade Rosenberg
Isadora Fernandes Soares
Jamylla Barbosa Moreira
Jardel Coutinho dos Santos
Jéssica Soares Teixeira
Joseli de Oliveira Ramos
Laura Cabral Torres
Lázaro Elias Rodrigues Amorim
Lorena Ribeiro Ferreira
Lucas Araújo Silva
Marina de Paulo Nascimento
Mateus Lopes de Souza
Michelly Cristina Faustino Eleutério
Nilce Carla Andrade
Raquel Pompeia Teixeira de Melo Oliveira
Renan Montico de Oliveira Silva
Renato Cristhi Lousada Cardoso
Sabrina Louise de Sousa Araújo
Samuel Fagner Alves
Simôni Cristina Arcanjo
Tânia Lázaro Martins
Vagner Peron
Vanessa Veiga de Souza

 

Secretários

Amanda Ávila Dias
Larissa Cristina de Oliveira Xavier
Nina Diniz de Castro
Suéllen Stéfani Felício Lourenço
 

 

Instrutores

Ákila Júnia Arruda Arcanjo
Alice Mendes Duarte
Ana Beatriz Barreto da Silva
Bárbara Jannotti D'Assis Fontes
Camila Aparecida Serafim
Carlos Henrique Rodrigues Valadares
Cynthya Andrade Paula
Elvis José Eduardo
Gabriela Vieira Pena
Isabela Peixoto Andrade Rosenberg
Isadora Fernandes Soares
Jamylla Barbosa Moreira
Jardel Coutinho dos Santos
Jéssica de Lourdes Ferreira Ferraz
Jéssica Soares Teixeira
Joseli de Oliveira Ramos
Laura Cabral Torres
Lázaro Elias Rodrigues Amorim
Lorena Ribeiro Ferreira
Lucas Araújo Silva
Lucas Nery Barbosa
Marina de Paulo Nascimento
Mateus Lopes de Souza
Raquel Pompeia Teixeira de Melo Oliveira
Renan Montico de Oliveira Silva
Renato Cristhi Lousada Cardoso
Samuel Fagner Alves
Sara Soares Martins
Simôni Cristina Arcanjo
Suellen Santana Silveira
Tânia Lázaro Martins
Thaiane Gomes
Thais Fernandes Campos
Vagner Peron
Valkíria Müller Coelho
Vanessa Veiga de Souza 

 

Secretários

Amanda Ávila Dias
Caroline Prates Lopes
Larissa Cristina de Oliveira Xavier
Suéllen Stéfani Felício Lourenço